Giornata 1  
Gio 24/10/13 VALBREGGIA PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Ven 25/10/13 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 24/10/13 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 24/10/13 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 24/10/13 C.S.O SAN CARLO VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Ven 25/10/13 VIRTUS CERMENATE ALEBBIO  
Gio 24/10/13 BRIACOM VOLLEY US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
         
   Giornata 2  
Gio 31/10/13 VOLLEY CADORAGO VALBREGGIA  
Gio 31/10/13 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Mar 29/10/13 PALLAVOLO CABIATE BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 31/10/13 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 31/10/13 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 31/10/13 VOLLEY CDG ERBA VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 31/10/13 ALEBBIO K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
         
   Giornata 3  
Gio 07/11/13 C.S.O SAN CARLO SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 07/11/13 VOLLEY CADORAGO PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 07/11/13 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Ven 08/11/13 VIRTUS CERMENATE PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 07/11/13 BRIACOM VOLLEY VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 07/11/13 VALBREGGIA ALEBBIO  
Gio 07/11/13 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
         
   Giornata 4  
Ven 15/11/13 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 14/11/13 C.S.O SAN CARLO VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 14/11/13 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 14/11/13 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 14/11/13 VOLLEY CDG ERBA VALBREGGIA  
Gio 14/11/13 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 14/11/13 ALEBBIO VOLLEY CADORAGO  
         
   Giornata 5  
Gio 21/11/13 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Ven 22/11/13 VIRTUS CERMENATE SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 21/11/13 BRIACOM VOLLEY NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 21/11/13 VALBREGGIA PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 21/11/13 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 21/11/13 VOLLEY CADORAGO US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 21/11/13 PALLAVOLO CABIATE ALEBBIO  
         
   Giornata 6  
Gio 28/11/13 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Ven 29/11/13 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 28/11/13 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 28/11/13 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. VALBREGGIA  
Gio 28/11/13 C.S.O SAN CARLO ALEBBIO  
Gio 28/11/13 VOLLEY CDG ERBA VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 28/11/13 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
         
   Giornata 7  
Ven 06/12/13 VIRTUS CERMENATE NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 05/12/13 BRIACOM VOLLEY IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 05/12/13 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 05/12/13 VALBREGGIA C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 05/12/13 ALEBBIO US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 05/12/13 VOLLEY CADORAGO PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 05/12/13 PALLAVOLO CABIATE VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
         
   Giornata 8  
Ven 13/12/13 VIRTUS CERMENATE BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 12/12/13 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Ven 13/12/13 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY VALBREGGIA  
Gio 12/12/13 C.S.O SAN CARLO PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 12/12/13 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 12/12/13 VOLLEY CDG ERBA ALEBBIO  
Gio 12/12/13 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO VOLLEY CADORAGO  
         
   Giornata 9  
Gio 19/12/13 BRIACOM VOLLEY C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 19/12/13 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 19/12/13 VALBREGGIA IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 19/12/13 VOLLEY CADORAGO SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 19/12/13 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 19/12/13 PALLAVOLO CABIATE PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 19/12/13 ALEBBIO NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
         
   Giornata 10  
Gio 09/01/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Ven 10/01/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 09/01/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 09/01/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 06/02/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Ven 10/01/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY ALEBBIO  
Gio 09/01/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO VALBREGGIA  
         
   Giornata 11  
Gio 16/01/14 VALBREGGIA BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 16/01/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 16/01/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 16/01/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 16/01/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 16/01/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 16/01/14 ALEBBIO PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
         
   Giornata 12  
Gio 23/01/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 23/01/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM ALEBBIO  
Gio 23/01/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Ven 24/01/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE VALBREGGIA  
Gio 23/01/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 23/01/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Ven 24/01/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
         
   Giornata 13  
Ven 31/01/14 VALBREGGIA K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 30/01/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 30/01/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 30/01/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 30/01/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 30/01/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 30/01/14 ALEBBIO BRIACOM VOLLEY  
   Giornata 14  
Gio 13/02/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE VALBREGGIA  
Gio 13/02/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 13/02/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 13/02/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 13/02/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 13/02/14 ALEBBIO VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 13/02/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. BRIACOM VOLLEY  
         
   Giornata 15  
Gio 20/02/14 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 20/02/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 20/02/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Ven 21/02/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 20/02/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Ven 21/02/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 20/02/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD ALEBBIO  
         
   Giornata 16  
Ven 28/02/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 27/02/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 27/02/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 27/02/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 27/02/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 27/02/14 ALEBBIO VALBREGGIA  
Gio 27/02/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
         
   Giornata 17  
Gio 06/03/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Ven 07/03/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 06/03/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 06/03/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 06/03/14 VALBREGGIA VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 06/03/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 06/03/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO ALEBBIO  
         
   Giornata 18  
Gio 13/03/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Ven 14/03/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 13/03/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 13/03/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO VALBREGGIA  
Gio 13/03/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 13/03/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 13/03/14 ALEBBIO PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
         
   Giornata 19  
Ven 21/03/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 20/03/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 20/03/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 20/03/14 VALBREGGIA US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 20/03/14 ALEBBIO C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 20/03/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 20/03/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
         
   Giornata 20  
Gio 27/03/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 27/03/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Ven 28/03/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 27/03/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO VALBREGGIA  
Gio 27/03/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. ALEBBIO  
Gio 27/03/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 27/03/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
         
   Giornata 21  
Gio 03/04/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 03/04/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 03/04/14 VALBREGGIA SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 03/04/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 03/04/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Gio 03/04/14 ALEBBIO VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 03/04/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
         
   Giornata 22  
Gio 10/04/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Ven 11/04/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 10/04/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM VALBREGGIA  
Mar 29/04/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 10/04/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 10/04/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 10/04/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO ALEBBIO  
         
   Giornata 23  
Gio 17/04/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 17/04/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 17/04/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 17/04/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 17/04/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Mar 15/04/14 ALEBBIO SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
Gio 17/04/14 VALBREGGIA NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
         
   Giornata 24  
Gio 08/05/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY VALBREGGIA  
Ven 09/05/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 08/05/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 08/05/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 08/05/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Ven 09/05/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 08/05/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO ALEBBIO  
         
   Giornata 25  
Gio 15/05/14 PALLAVOLO CABIATE K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD  
Gio 15/05/14 ALEBBIO IO VOLLEY BRIACOM  
Gio 15/05/14 PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO C.S.O SAN CARLO  
Gio 15/05/14 VALBREGGIA VIRTUS CERMENATE  
Gio 15/05/14 VOLLEY CADORAGO BRIACOM VOLLEY  
Gio 15/05/14 US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D. NUOVA TEAM APPIANO  
Gio 15/05/14 VOLLEY CDG ERBA SAN LUIGI VOLLEY  
         
   Giornata 26  
Gio 22/05/14 K3 VOLLEY CANZO ASD VALBREGGIA  
Ven 23/05/14 SAN LUIGI VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CABIATE  
Gio 22/05/14 NUOVA TEAM APPIANO PALLAVOLO LOMAZZO  
Ven 23/05/14 VIRTUS CERMENATE VOLLEY CADORAGO  
Gio 22/05/14 C.S.O SAN CARLO US SAGNINO VOLLEY II°D.  
Gio 22/05/14 IO VOLLEY BRIACOM VOLLEY CDG ERBA  
Gio 22/05/14 BRIACOM VOLLEY ALEBBIO