1 - 1a ANDATA
Gio 26/09/13 C.G. Cabiate Pol. Sanrocchese    
Sab 28/09/13 Celtic Dragons Pol. Limidese    
Ven 27/09/13 AZ Pneumatica Pol. Longone    
Lun 30/09/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" Amor Sportiva    
Dom 29/09/13 C.S. Real Asnago C.S.O. Cirimido    
Sab 28/09/13 GGB USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Lun 30/09/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. G.S.O. Castello    
           
2 - 2a ANDATA
Sab 05/10/13 Pol. Sanrocchese Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Gio 03/10/13 Pol. Limidese C.G. Cabiate    
Gio 03/10/13 Pol. Longone Celtic Dragons    
Dom 06/10/13 Amor Sportiva AZ Pneumatica    
Sab 05/10/13 C.S.O. Cirimido C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Gio 03/10/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara C.S. Real Asnago    
Lun 07/10/13 G.S.O. Castello GGB    
           
3 - 3a ANDATA
Sab 12/10/13 Pol. Sanrocchese Pol. Limidese    
Gio 10/10/13 C.G. Cabiate Pol. Longone    
Sab 12/10/13 Celtic Dragons Amor Sportiva    
Ven 11/10/13 AZ Pneumatica C.S.O. Cirimido    
Lun 14/10/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Dom 13/10/13 C.S. Real Asnago G.S.O. Castello    
Lun 14/10/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. GGB    
           
4 - 4a ANDATA
Gio 17/10/13 Pol. Limidese Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Gio 17/10/13 Pol. Longone Pol. Sanrocchese    
Dom 20/10/13 Amor Sportiva C.G. Cabiate    
Sab 19/10/13 C.S.O. Cirimido Celtic Dragons    
Sab 19/10/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara AZ Pneumatica    
Lun 21/10/13 G.S.O. Castello C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Sab 19/10/13 GGB C.S. Real Asnago    
           
5 - 5a ANDATA
Gio 24/10/13 Pol. Limidese Pol. Longone    
Sab 26/10/13 Pol. Sanrocchese Amor Sportiva    
Gio 24/10/13 C.G. Cabiate C.S.O. Cirimido    
Sab 26/10/13 Celtic Dragons USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Ven 25/10/13 AZ Pneumatica G.S.O. Castello    
Lun 28/10/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" GGB    
Lun 28/10/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. C.S. Real Asnago    
           
6 - 6a ANDATA
Gio 31/10/13 Pol. Longone Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Dom 03/11/13 Amor Sportiva Pol. Limidese    
Sab 02/11/13 C.S.O. Cirimido Pol. Sanrocchese    
Sab 02/11/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara C.G. Cabiate    
Lun 04/11/13 G.S.O. Castello Celtic Dragons    
Sab 02/11/13 GGB AZ Pneumatica    
Dom 03/11/13 C.S. Real Asnago C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
           
7 - 7a ANDATA
Gio 07/11/13 Pol. Longone Amor Sportiva    
Gio 07/11/13 Pol. Limidese C.S.O. Cirimido    
Sab 09/11/13 Pol. Sanrocchese USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Gio 07/11/13 C.G. Cabiate G.S.O. Castello    
Sab 09/11/13 Celtic Dragons GGB    
Ven 08/11/13 AZ Pneumatica C.S. Real Asnago    
Lun 11/11/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
           
8 - 8a ANDATA
Dom 17/11/13 Amor Sportiva Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Sab 16/11/13 C.S.O. Cirimido Pol. Longone    
Sab 16/11/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Pol. Limidese    
Lun 18/11/13 G.S.O. Castello Pol. Sanrocchese    
Sab 16/11/13 GGB C.G. Cabiate    
Dom 17/11/13 C.S. Real Asnago Celtic Dragons    
Lun 18/11/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" AZ Pneumatica    
           
9 - 9a ANDATA
Dom 24/11/13 Amor Sportiva C.S.O. Cirimido    
Gio 21/11/13 Pol. Longone USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Gio 21/11/13 Pol. Limidese G.S.O. Castello    
Sab 23/11/13 Pol. Sanrocchese GGB    
Gio 21/11/13 C.G. Cabiate C.S. Real Asnago    
Sab 23/11/13 Celtic Dragons C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Lun 25/11/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. AZ Pneumatica    
           
10 - 10a ANDATA
Sab 30/11/13 C.S.O. Cirimido Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Sab 30/11/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Amor Sportiva    
Lun 02/12/13 G.S.O. Castello Pol. Longone    
Sab 30/11/13 GGB Pol. Limidese    
Dom 01/12/13 C.S. Real Asnago Pol. Sanrocchese    
Lun 02/12/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" C.G. Cabiate    
Ven 29/11/13 AZ Pneumatica Celtic Dragons    
           
11 - 11a ANDATA
Sab 07/12/13 C.S.O. Cirimido USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Dom 08/12/13 Amor Sportiva G.S.O. Castello    
Gio 05/12/13 Pol. Longone GGB    
Gio 05/12/13 Pol. Limidese C.S. Real Asnago    
Sab 07/12/13 Pol. Sanrocchese C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Gio 05/12/13 C.G. Cabiate AZ Pneumatica    
Lun 09/12/13 Magiste Lipomo F.C. Celtic Dragons    
           
12 - 12a ANDATA
Sab 14/12/13 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
Lun 16/12/13 G.S.O. Castello C.S.O. Cirimido    
Sab 14/12/13 GGB Amor Sportiva    
Dom 15/12/13 C.S. Real Asnago Pol. Longone    
Lun 16/12/13 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" Pol. Limidese    
Ven 13/12/13 AZ Pneumatica Pol. Sanrocchese    
Sab 14/12/13 Celtic Dragons C.G. Cabiate    
13 - 1a RITORNO
Sab 01/02/14 Pol. Sanrocchese C.G. Cabiate    
Gio 30/01/14 Pol. Limidese Celtic Dragons    
Gio 30/01/14 Pol. Longone AZ Pneumatica    
Dom 02/02/14 Amor Sportiva C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Sab 01/02/14 C.S.O. Cirimido C.S. Real Asnago    
Sab 01/02/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara GGB    
Lun 03/02/14 G.S.O. Castello Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
14 - 2a RITORNO
Lun 10/02/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. Pol. Sanrocchese    
Gio 06/02/14 C.G. Cabiate Pol. Limidese    
Sab 08/02/14 Celtic Dragons Pol. Longone    
Ven 07/02/14 AZ Pneumatica Amor Sportiva    
Lun 10/02/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" C.S.O. Cirimido    
Dom 09/02/14 C.S. Real Asnago USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Sab 08/02/14 GGB G.S.O. Castello    
           
15 - 3a RITORNO
Gio 13/02/14 Pol. Limidese Pol. Sanrocchese    
Gio 13/02/14 Pol. Longone C.G. Cabiate    
Dom 16/02/14 Amor Sportiva Celtic Dragons    
Sab 15/02/14 C.S.O. Cirimido AZ Pneumatica    
Sab 15/02/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Lun 17/02/14 G.S.O. Castello C.S. Real Asnago    
Sab 15/02/14 GGB Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
16 - 4a RITORNO
Lun 24/02/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. Pol. Limidese    
Sab 22/02/14 Pol. Sanrocchese Pol. Longone    
Gio 20/02/14 C.G. Cabiate Amor Sportiva    
Sab 22/02/14 Celtic Dragons C.S.O. Cirimido    
Ven 21/02/14 AZ Pneumatica USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Lun 24/02/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" G.S.O. Castello    
Dom 23/02/14 C.S. Real Asnago GGB    
           
17 - 5a RITORNO
Gio 27/02/14 Pol. Longone Pol. Limidese    
Dom 02/03/14 Amor Sportiva Pol. Sanrocchese    
Sab 01/03/14 C.S.O. Cirimido C.G. Cabiate    
Sab 01/03/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Celtic Dragons    
Lun 03/03/14 G.S.O. Castello AZ Pneumatica    
Sab 01/03/14 GGB C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Dom 02/03/14 C.S. Real Asnago Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
18 - 6a RITORNO
Lun 10/03/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. Pol. Longone    
Gio 06/03/14 Pol. Limidese Amor Sportiva    
Sab 08/03/14 Pol. Sanrocchese C.S.O. Cirimido    
Gio 06/03/14 C.G. Cabiate USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Sab 08/03/14 Celtic Dragons G.S.O. Castello    
Ven 07/03/14 AZ Pneumatica GGB    
Lun 10/03/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" C.S. Real Asnago    
           
19 - 7a RITORNO
Dom 16/03/14 Amor Sportiva Pol. Longone    
Sab 15/03/14 C.S.O. Cirimido Pol. Limidese    
Sab 15/03/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Pol. Sanrocchese    
Lun 17/03/14 G.S.O. Castello C.G. Cabiate    
Sab 15/03/14 GGB Celtic Dragons    
Dom 16/03/14 C.S. Real Asnago AZ Pneumatica    
Lun 17/03/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
20 - 8a RITORNO
Lun 24/03/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. Amor Sportiva    
Gio 20/03/14 Pol. Longone C.S.O. Cirimido    
Gio 20/03/14 Pol. Limidese USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Sab 22/03/14 Pol. Sanrocchese G.S.O. Castello    
Gio 20/03/14 C.G. Cabiate GGB    
Sab 22/03/14 Celtic Dragons C.S. Real Asnago    
Ven 21/03/14 AZ Pneumatica C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
           
21 - 9a RITORNO
Sab 29/03/14 C.S.O. Cirimido Amor Sportiva    
Sab 29/03/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara Pol. Longone    
Lun 31/03/14 G.S.O. Castello Pol. Limidese    
Sab 29/03/14 GGB Pol. Sanrocchese    
Dom 30/03/14 C.S. Real Asnago C.G. Cabiate    
Lun 31/03/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" Celtic Dragons    
Ven 28/03/14 AZ Pneumatica Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
22 - 10a RITORNO
Lun 07/04/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. C.S.O. Cirimido    
Dom 06/04/14 Amor Sportiva USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Gio 03/04/14 Pol. Longone G.S.O. Castello    
Gio 03/04/14 Pol. Limidese GGB    
Sab 05/04/14 Pol. Sanrocchese C.S. Real Asnago    
Gio 03/04/14 C.G. Cabiate C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Sab 05/04/14 Celtic Dragons AZ Pneumatica    
           
23 - 11a RITORNO
Sab 12/04/14 USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara C.S.O. Cirimido    
Lun 14/04/14 G.S.O. Castello Amor Sportiva    
Sab 12/04/14 GGB Pol. Longone    
Dom 13/04/14 C.S. Real Asnago Pol. Limidese    
Lun 14/04/14 C.S.O. S. Carlo "A" Pol. Sanrocchese    
Ven 11/04/14 AZ Pneumatica C.G. Cabiate    
Sab 12/04/14 Celtic Dragons Magiste Lipomo F.C.    
           
24 - 12a RITORNO
Lun 28/04/14 Magiste Lipomo F.C. USO S.A. Vetraria Vismara    
Sab 26/04/14 C.S.O. Cirimido G.S.O. Castello    
Dom 27/04/14 Amor Sportiva GGB    
Gio 24/04/14 Pol. Longone C.S. Real Asnago    
Gio 24/04/14 Pol. Limidese C.S.O. S. Carlo "A"    
Sab 26/04/14 Pol. Sanrocchese AZ Pneumatica    
Gio 24/04/14 C.G. Cabiate Celtic Dragons